ARCHIEF

2016

2-3-Go Anastacia Anthe Arbeid Adelt! Avilo Bacon Fat Baloji Bandits Bass Maniac Basta Beats Bent Van Looy Brassbox Christian Cliff Willy & Zijn Poduimboys Compuphonic Daan Daniël Busser De Brassers De Held De La Soul Dirty Hips Double Veterans Dr. Zebra Emma Bale Faces On Tv Fonzy Fons Ga Voor Kunst Glenn Claes Hedonist Hermanez Hiero Honeymoon Cowboys Intrees Jasty Jill Shaw Jorn K’s Choice Kasablanka Kids on stage met Kapitein Winokio, Ian Thomas en Zita Kiani & His Legion Kings Of Pop Koyle KRS-One Laura Tesoro Lazy Red Cheeks Levellers Lisa Mantis Martiv Meteor Musik Milo Meskens Monroe Morgan Abend Radio Guga Rewind Productions Roach Rooftop Renegades Ronnie Flex Ruin The Vibe Shantel y Bucovina Orkestar Sleepers’ Reign So Long So Long Steam Steele Justice Tenderloin Disctrict The Germans The Hungry Wolf The Swish Tom Dice Tortuga Boulevard Tourist LeMC Trust Typhoon Universe Villa Basta Girlies Vince Walrus Wankelmut Wicona Wietse Ghoos Zornik

2015

2,3 Go Admiral Freebee Alle Turca Arsenal Birds That Change Colour Bondax Boulevard Vinyl Café Flamand Caliph B Chrome Brulée Civilian Daktari Daniël Busser De Fanfaar De Geest De Mens De Post DJ Avilo DJ Buscemi DJ Jorn Dorian And The Grays Douglas Firs Down To Adelaide Ellen Steegen Faul & Wad Ad Frank And The Love Grand Hammond ft. Yass Gruppo di Pawlowski Heather Nova Jett Rebel Joni Sheila Kids on stage met de KetnetBand Les Truttes Level Six Lili Grace Lion's Pride Lisa Lxury Magnus Marco Z MARTIV Maverick Monroe Nielson Novastar Omar Souleyman Pharoahe Monch Pino & Claudia Guarraci Polaroid Fiction Racoon Red Lucky Seven Rhinos Are People Too Scala & Band Shun Club Soaring Flight Team Marmalade Team William The Hickey Underworld The Hourglass Instinct The Hungry Wolf The Loner The Scabs The Skadillacs The Villa BassTards Tourist LeMC Trust Vintage Code ZwartWerk

2014

Along Comes Mary Arno Axelle Red Belgian Quo Band Benefactors Bettes Boy George Candle.Bags Claudia Guarraci Clouseau De Geest Delv!s DJ Jorn Don Luca Dr. Zebra DRPS Duplicate DVKES Elisa Flip Kowlier Gers Pardoel Gewelt Gorki Guy Swinnen Band Hanon Hazy Hands Hitsville Drunks Holy Mud Hydrogen Sea Jaded Kenji Minogue Kids on stage met Anick Berghmans, Mathijs en Radio Oorwoud Koyle Kraantje Pappie Late Night Knockout Lisa Huygen Little Trouble Kids Longlost Mental Circus Mintzkov My Dog Is Radioactive Ninetoes Pourkwappa XXL Praga Khan Radio Guga Reena Riot Rob de Nijs Robin Schulz SquarElectric Stavroz The Dirty Hips The Other Kids The Subs The Swish The Villa BassTards The Wolf Banes Tiewai Tubelight V.P.R. Will And The People Yass YAWNS Youssef

2013

Amatorski Arne Vanhaecke Bart Peeters Bearskin Bed Rugs Body Cvnt Bovarii Brahim BRNS Chahid Chaz & Djalu Chic ft. Nile Rodgers Cinus & Lano Clown Coely Compact Disk Dummies Creep Daan De Corsari's De Dolfijntjes DJ Jorn Djuma Soundsystem Don Rimini Duplicate Ellen Steegen Gipsy Kings Kill Frenzy Laughing Academy Le Gamin Les Truttes Lines Lisa Castelli Marble Sounds Meuris Mister & Mississippi Muze Jazz Orchestra Plays Zappa N.A.S. Oakfield Drive Onze Zaak Oscar And The Wolf Parachute Youth Paralyzers PolarJacket Portrait (B) Raymond van het Groenewoud Red Lucky Seven Rowwen Hèze Sir Yes Sir Statue Sweet Coffee The Jacquelines The Prospects The Van Jets Tiewai Tortuga Boulevard Trixie Whitley Umberto Tozzi Yass

2012

Adam F AKS live Allan Boots Along Comes Mary Ansatz Der Maschine Banana Galaxy Basic Slips Bed Rugs Brave Stars Captain Crunch Compact Disk Dummies Daan Das Pop De Held De Mens Domino Duplicate Echo Beatty Ed & Kim Eptic Failure Geppetto & The Whales Gers Pardoel Hong Kong Dong Hooverphonic Isbells Kapitein Winokio Keyrah Kids on stage met Melvin, Bandits & Laura Omloop Koyle Kraantje Pappie Laughing Academy Lieven Tavernier Lili Grace Luc Van Acker Marco Z Mauritz Palmer Metrik Meuris vs De Leeuw Midnight Directives Milow Murdock Noble Tea Outback Polaroid Fiction Quest One MC School is Cool Sioen Soulsister Spicy Stuff Stereo Images Superstorm Suzanne Vega The Kyteman Orchestra The Random Ten The Scabs The Swish Tom Dice Tricky Tyler Hilton Will Tura X-Press Delivery Yass Yevgueni

2011

+BATTERY-INC 10cc Al Paone Ali Campbell Amaryllis Amatorski An Pierlé & White Velvet Andes Arid Arquettes Balkan Beat Box Balthazar Banana Galaxy Bart Peeters Basic Slips Bloodfire & Airvalue Broken Glass Heroes Buurman Café Flamand Claudia Guarraci CPeX DeWolff DJ Dirk Stoops DJ Hazard B2B D-Minds DJ Joe Berluck DJ Napoleon vs DJ AMP DJ Tom De Groot DJ Ward Dubba Jonny Eva De Roovere Gabriel Rios Gtronic Hannelore Bedert Jackie K Jonge Helden Band: Smiling Industries Koyle Lady Linn And Her Magnificent Seven Le Grand Bateau Les Truttes Little Trouble Kids Marble Sounds Mintzkov MOSS Murdock Nupstr Featuring Special Guests Oscar And The Wolf Peace & Carrots Pourkwappa Quasimodo Sabina Toll Sarah Ferri Sherman Sound Of Stereo Statue Suada Super Shake SX The Galacticos The Strzebonsky Noizescene Tom Dice Tom Helsen

2010

3Ling Van Anno Along Comes Mary Andes Bad Cirkuz Battery vs Meddik Black 'n Bones Blues Lee Born Crain Brons Brookes Brothers Buurman Customs Das Munich   De Kreuners De Mens Def Americans Dez Mona Eat Lions Ed&Kim F*ck You Stupid Loser Gogo Monkey Squad Grimelock Hayseed Dixie Hellektronik Hey Today! Hostage Isbells Jackobond JFJ Ketnet Pop Kid Supreme Lee Mortimer Levellers Lili Grace Horses Lize*Accoe Magnapop Mathias Sercu Mauro & The Grooms Memphis Maniacs Merdan Taplak Mixhell Monotonix Murdock Natalia Netsky Pieter Embrechts & The New Radio Kings Plane Vanilla & Geena Lisa Psycho 44 Quest One MC Roadburg School Is Cool Sexy Sunday Shantel & Bucovina Orkestar Staircase Stan Van Samang Sweet Coffee The Bear That Wasn't The Black Su Love The Compositive Two The Gentle The Magical Flying Thunderbirds The Wolf Banes Tom Dice Vermin Twins Viva Niñas Vive La Fête

2009

3Ling & Mic A Brand Action in DC Amaryllis Basic Slips Bob Geldof Born Crain Brahim Calling Mark Claw Boys Claw Clearwater Commonphase Daan Daktari Deck Doctor: DJ Dissplay Exp. Tropic Blues Band Fakkelbrigade (Rico, Sticks, Typhoon, James & A.R.T.) Frank Boeijen Freaky Age Ganz Gflipt Gene Thomas Gorki Hannelore Bedert Elpo (The Compositive Two) Hulkk Jasper Erkens Johnny Berlin Joshua Just A Band Kid Creole & The Coconuts KetnetBand Leki & The Sweet Mints Lemon BLO Lucie's Janis Luna Twist Magnus Mala Vita Meisjes Midnight Groove Mon-o-Phone Monza My Hot Pony Ondergronds Paradijs Plexus Quazimodo Queen's Vision Room Eleven Sharko Sioen Soldout Sound Of Stereo Stijn Team William The Galacticos The Glimmers Present Disko Drunkards The Supernatural Heroes Tubelight Venus In Flames Verdikt Vintage 79 Winterslag Yasmine Yevgueni Yuko